Mannschaftsführer
Maik-Oliver Abels

Damen
  • Anastasiia Zavadska
  • Sarah Bergedick
Herren
  • Nils Wackertapp
  • Mirco Brüning
  • Philippe Craul
  • Steffen Hohenberg
  • Maik-Oliver Abels

Mannschaftsführer
Niko Jockenhöfer

Damen
  • Alina Kölsch
  • Carina Lange
  • Sara Tintrop
Herren
  • Malte Demond
  • Maximilian Große-Kreul
  • Niko Jockenhöfer
  • Patrick Bergedick
  • Johann Burmester

 

Mannschaftsführer
Andre Meißner

Damen
  • Lisa Fillbrunn
  • Elara Bliß
  • Karen Birte Jacobs
Herren
  • Niklas Weigel
  • Nico Scheld
  • Fabian Gaisar
  • Stephan Bruns
  • Andre Meißner

 

Mannschaftsführer
Holger Brauer

Damen
  • Vanessa Steinhoff
  • Caroline Theisen
  • Lena Hipp
  • Anna Berka
Herren
  • Marc Kiewitter
  • Holger Brauer
  • Thorsten Bäumer
  • Andreas Pospiech
  • Marvin Leben
  • Andreas Blank

 

 

Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Dreischenkemper

Damen
  • Lena Flüchter
  • Nadja Jungchen
Herren
  • Mario Sandhövel
  • Vincent Layes
  • Stefan Dreischenkemper
  • Michel Steinhoff
  • Stefan Jungchen

 

Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Brune/Mike Stember

Damen
  • Annika Reck
  • Tabea Wißmann
  • Christine Kylian
Herren
  • Thomas Brune
  • Dieter Eichhorn
  • Mike Stember
  • Marcel Fahs
  • Helmut Eickholt
  • Armin Sandach

 

 

1. Jugend – Verbandsliga

Mädchen
  • Nina Eplers
  • Lara Sophie Liffers
Jungen
  • Florian Volmer
  • Moritz Gemünd
  • Jan Nachlik
  • Maximilian Gemünd

2. Jugend – Landesliga

Mädchen
Jungen

3. Jugend – Bezirksliga

Mädchen
  • Lina Pankratz
  • Johanna Marie Böckmann
  • Jule Gemünd
Jungen
  • Jonas Elpers
  • Alexander Chen
  • Julian Dolata
  • Noah Flüchter
  • Katharina Freidel
  • Hannah Michele
  • Emily Hellier
  • Lean Hellier
  • Suel Miyanyedi
  • Selva Tasci
  • Tuhana Toprak
  • Vardareli Narin

1. Schüler – Bezirksliga

Mädchen
  • Emily Gold
  • Chantal Klasen
Jungen
  • Nils Bouda
  • Jamie Langner
  • Kelson Limary
  • Maximilian Lusiewicz
  • Joel Reinert
  • Barbaros Kurcan

2. Schüler – Bezirkslika

Mädchen
  • Michelle Mannel
  • Sarah Nicole Bauer
  • Azra Zeynep Özcan
  • Irem Gökpinar
Jungen
  • Felix Schmidt
  • Kolja Schiwy
  • Yannik Berndt
  • Jordan Lee Stember
  • Adam Ait-Hacene
  • Jan Schulte-Ortbeck